Ahnentafel / Pedigree
Larry v.d.
Mooreiche
HD-1 ZVA 2A VPG/IPO 3 FH, AD DV- LSg. IDC-Sg.'97 |
Ikarus
v. d. Kollau
HD-1 ZVA 2A VPG /IPO 3 FH, AD |
Oniv
v.
Gaxhardter Wald HD-1 VPG 3 FH, AD |
Ilk
v. Gaxhardter Wald
HD-2 angek. 2B VPG 3, AD |
Bronko v.Zenn HD-1, angek.1 VPG 3, Int/D.Ch., Bd./DV/Welt/Euro/ VDH/IDC-Sg. | Jago v.Beelen -braun- HD-2 angek.1, VPG 2, Bd/DV/Euro-Sg., D/VDH/Int.Champ |
Elke v.Pfälzer Waldheim, HD-1, ZVA 1, VPG 3, VDH Sg. | |||||
Hesta v.Sonnenhof HD-1, angek.1, VPG/IPO 3 | Cliff v. Gaxhardter Wald, HD-2, ZVA 1, VPG 3, FH, AD | ||||
Celie Noris, AD | |||||
Jenny v. Gaxhardter Wald | Puma v. Druidenstein HD-2,VPG/IPO 3, FH | Athos v. Nymphenburg HD-1, angek.1, VPG 3 | |||
Mischka v. Druidenstein | |||||
Hella v. Gaxhardter Wald HD-1, VPG/IPO 3 | Bingo v.Ellendonk | ||||
Festa v. Gaxhardter Wald HD-2, VPG 3, FH | |||||
Alexa
v. d.Kollau
-blau- HD-1 VPG 3, FH |
Bingo v. Ellendonk HD-1, angek.1, VPG/IPO 3, FH, DV-Lstgs.Sg | Jago v.Beelen -braun- HD-2 angek.1, VPG 2, Bd/DV/Euro-Sg., D/VDH/Int.Champ. | Chico v. Forell DV/Bd.Sgr. | ||
Dascha v. Forell -braun- | |||||
Palma v.Ellendonk HD-1, ZVA 1 VPG 3, DV-Lstg.-Sg. | Miko v. Fürstenfeld | ||||
Iris v. Ellendonk -braun- | |||||
Janka v. d. Edeltannen | Andor Tom Kyle | Ino v.Hagenstern | |||
Anja v.d. Edeltannen | |||||
Deela v. Falkenstein -braun- | Chico v. Roten Feld | ||||
Cilla v.d. Siegfriedshöh | |||||
Cora
v.d.Mooreiche
HD-1 angek.2A VPG/IPO 3 FH, AD |
Ali
v. Langenhorst
HD-2 angek.1A VPG 3,FH, AD Int./Dt.DV...Champ. |
Guy's Hilo v. Norden Stamm, HD-1, VPG 3, Int./D./N.Champ., Bd./Euro-Sg. | Bryan v.Forell | Vello v. Fürstenfeld | |
Kira v. Romberg | |||||
Gunthersforst Burga | Tex v. Frankenland | ||||
Gunthersforst Jasmin | |||||
Biene v. Niederkassel, -braun-, HD-2 | Satan v. Ellendonk | Gero v. Ellendonk | |||
Afra v. Hohenstaufen | |||||
Blanka v.d. Au | Ralf v. Forell | ||||
Asta v. Fischweiler | |||||
Brista
v.Reuschenberg
HD-1 VPG/IPO 3 FH, AD |
Bingo v. Ellendonk HD-1, angek.1, VPG/IPO 3, FH, DV-Lstgs.Sg | Jago v.Beelen -braun- HD-2 angek.1, VPG 2, Bd/DV/Euro-Sg., D/VDH/Int.Champ. | Chico v. Forell DV/Bd.Sg. | ||
Dascha v. Forell -braun- | |||||
Palma v.Ellendonk HD-1, ZVA 1 VPG 3, DV-Lstg.-Sg. | Miko v. Fürstenfeld | ||||
Iris v. Ellendonk -braun- | |||||
Kim v. Stadtwald | Guy's Hilo v. Norden Stamm | Bryan v. Forell | |||
Gunthersforst Burga | |||||
Picador Aase | Panco v. Hagenstern | ||||
Bryanstams's Femelle Fee | |||||
Cher
v.Warringhof
-braun- HD-1 VPG/IPO 3 AD |
Bingo
v.d. Weyermühle
HD-2 ZVA 2A VPG 3, AD |
Akim v.
Vaciweba
-braun- HD-1, ZVA VPG/IPO 3 |
Yago v. Ellendonk, ZVA, VPG 2 | Satan v. Ellendonk, HD-2, ZVA, VPG 3 | Gero v. Ellendonk-braun- |
Vesta v. Ellendonk | Afra v. Hohenstaufen | ||||
Raquina's Webbie VPG 2 | Lex v. Beelen | Chico v. Forell | |||
Elfi v. Hagenstern | |||||
Gina v. Hagenstern | Bonni v. Forell | ||||
Donna v. Eichenhain | |||||
Alfa
v.d. Weyermühle
HD-1 VPG 3 |
Bingo v.Ellendonk HD-1, angek.1, VPG/IPO 3, FH, DV-Lstgs.Sg | Jago v.Beelen -braun- HD-2 angek.1, VPG 2, Bd/DV/Euro-Sg., D/VDH/Int.Champ | Chico v. Forell DV/Bd.Sg. | ||
Dascha v. Forell -braun- | |||||
Palma v.Ellendonk HD-1, ZVA 1 VPG 3, DV-Lstg.-Sg. | Miko v. Fürstenfeld | ||||
Iris v. Ellendonk -braun- | |||||
Cona v. Niederkassel -braun-, HD-1, VPG 3 | Satan v. Ellendonk HD-2, ZVA VPG 3 | Gero v. Ellendonk | |||
Afra v. Hohenstaufen | |||||
Blanka v.d. Au HD-2, VPG 3, FH | Ralf v. Forell | ||||
Asta v. Fischweiler | |||||
Dunja
v. Worringer Bruch
-braun- HD-1 ZVA 2A VPG 3 FH, AD |
Bastian
v. Goldschmieding
-braun- HD-1 ZVA 1A VPG/IPO 3, FH |
Bingo v. Ellendonk HD-1, angek.1, VPG/IPO 3, FH, DV-Lstgs.Sg | Jago v.Beelen -braun- HD-2 angek.1, VPG 2, Bd/DV/Euro-Sg., D/VDH/Int.Champ | Chico v. Forell DV/Bd.Sg. | |
Dascha v. Forell -braun- | |||||
Palma v.Ellendonk HD-1, ZVA 1 VPG 3, DV-Lstg.-Sg. | Miko v. Fürstenfeld | ||||
Iris v. Ellendonk -braun- | |||||
Assi v. Langenhorst -braun-, HD-1, VPG 3 | Guy's Hilo v. Norden Stamm, HD-1, VPG 3, Int./D./N.Champ., Bd./Euro-Sg. | Bryan v.Forell | |||
Gunthersforst Burga | |||||
Biene v. Niederkassel, -braun-, HD-2 | Satan v. Ellendonk | ||||
Blanka v.d. Au | |||||
Anja
v. Worringer Bruch
-braun- HD-1 VPG 3 |
Nicolai
v. Kloster-Kamp
HD-1 angek.1 VPG/IPO 3 FH |
Bingo v.Ellendonk HD-1, angek.1, VPG/IPO 3, FH, DV-Lstgs.Sg | Jago v.Beelen -braun- HD-2 angek.1, VPG 2, Bd/DV/Euro-Sg., D/VDH/Int.Champ | ||
Palma v.Ellendonk HD-1, ZVA VPG 3, DV-Lstg.-Sg. | |||||
Boschka v. Kloster-Kamp HD-2 | Bonni v.Forell -braun- VPG 1, DV/Bd.-Sg. Int./D.Champ. | ||||
Fanni v. Beelen | |||||
Crusha v.d. Fliehburg -braun- HD-1, VPG 2 | Arno v. Frohnberg | Benno v.d. Gäuperle | |||
Blacki v.d. Au | |||||
Bessy v. Niederkassel | Satan v. Ellendonk | ||||
Blanka v.d. Au |
Inzucht auf ~ Inbreeding on:
Bingo von Ellendonk - 4,656%
Vello von Fürstenfeld - 0,684%
Satan von Ellendonk - 0,488%
Lump von Hagenstolz - 0,484%
Kira von Romberg - 0,420%
Chico von Forell - 0,402%
Biene von Niederkassel - 0,393%
Blanka von der Au - 0,292%
Bordo von Fürstenfeld - 0,255%
Jago von Beelen - 0,248%
Cita Germania - 0,234%